Algemeen klassement na etappe 18
1 Benjamin Eskes Altijd prijs 6 2169
2 Benjamin Eskes Altijd prijs 3 2145
3 Benjamin Eskes Altijd prijs 9 2139
4 Floor van den Berg naamloos 2059
5 Benjamin Eskes Altijd prijs 1 2019
6 Benjamin Eskes Altijd prijs 5 2011
7 Benjamin Eskes Altijd prijs 2 1999
8 Benjamin Eskes Altijd prijs 10 1959
  Benjamin Eskes Altijd prijs 4 1959
10 Rik vd Bovenkamp Rik vs Benno 5 1948
11 Gert-Jan Vermeulen Gert-Jan Vermeulen 1 1947
12 Rik vd Bovenkamp Rik vs Benno 6 1938
13 Rik vd Bovenkamp Rik vs Benno 7 1931
14 N. de Bruijn Nat 3 1922
15 Rik vd Bovenkamp Rik vs Benno 8 1921
16 Leon Tap GoForIt2 1912
17 Robbert Bouhuijzen Gagnez Geel 1907
18 John Dunsbergen/Peek Dupe 6 1872
19 Benjamin Eskes Altijd prijs 8 1857
20 Jan Gentenaar JanGent91 1852
21 Frans Klerkx Fransk2 Algemeen 1845
22 Benjamin Eskes Altijd prijs 7 1842
23 Patricia Ederveen Boulangerie Bordeaux 1819
24 Bastin Verweij Velociraptors Alg 3 1815
25 jerrie joopjer zoutenklerkx 1814
26 N. de Bruijn Nat 5 1812
27 Gert-Jan Vermeulen Gert-Jan Vermeulen 2 1803
  Hay Haenen Ganadores 2 1803
29 Wim Melssen Unsere Wimmie 1801
30 Rik vd Bovenkamp Rik vs Benno 3 1794
31 John Dunsbergen/Peek Dupe 5 1789
32 Benjamin Eskes Altijd prijs sprint 1788
33 Thijs van Breukelen Breukie United F.C. 1787
34 Rik vd Bovenkamp Rik vs Benno 1 1784
35 Hay Haenen Ganadores 1 1777
36 N. de Bruijn Nat 2 1772
37 John Dunsbergen/Peek Dupe 2 1765
38 Mark van Rijnsoever Rijns 4 1761
39 Ton Oskam Ventoux 1759
40 Rik vd Bovenkamp Rik vs Benno 4 1756
41 Geoffrey Krol Rookies 1751
42 Mattijs Sants King Kelly 1749
  Arie Rikkers De Japies 1 1749
44 Rik vd Bovenkamp Rik vs Benno 2 1746
45 Patrick KLARENBEEK DIO40 AK2 1745
46 Susan van der Meer Svendetta 1740
47 Peter Peek Peek 6 1730
48 Frans Klerkx Fransk1 Algemeen 1718
49 Leon Tap GoForIt1 1716
50 Marc Verhaar De Adelaar 1715
51 Polder Poldini Boys 4 1709
52 Peter Peek Peek 4 1708
53 Wim Melssen Der Wimmie 1704
  Peter van Amerongen Caro 3 1704
55 Marcel Ruitenberg Marcella 1695
56 N. de Bruijn Nat 4 1688
57 Paul Hillebrand Cootje Zwarte Toto 1684
58 Peter Delis Rapidelis #2# 1675
59 Mark van Rijnsoever Rijns 2 1671
60 Peter Peek Peek 7 1668
  Hay Haenen Rapido 1668
62 Polder Poldini Boys 3 1666
63 Patrick Schmitt Schmittmeister 1662
64 Willem van Breukelen FC Tulp 1660
65 Mark Polder PoldiniBoys 1 1654
66 Mark van Rijnsoever Rijns 3 1653
67 Peter Peek Peek 5 1652
68 Robbert Bouhuijzen Gagnez Geel 1638
69 John Dunsbergen/Peek Dupe 4 1637
70 John Dunsbergen/Peek Dupe 3 1619
71 John Dunsbergen/Peek Dupe 1 1614
72 Anco Carriere Anco 4 1612
73 Roel Nieuwenhuizen Roellemans I 1610
74 Wim Melssen KlimmieWimmie 1607
  Theo van Wijk Theo van Wijk 1 1607
  Bram Verheul Bram Sprint 1607
77 Patrick KLARENBEEK DIO40 AK1 1600
78 Remco Koteris Louis in het Geel 1593
79 Kees van Rijnsoever Kees 1 1592
80 Pieter van Es Chasse patate 1590
81 Richard van de Geest Ramses 1584
  Roel Nieuwenhuizen Roellemans II 1584
83 Susan van der Meer Luukx 1580
  Arie Rikkers De Japies 2 1580
85 Benny Tolenaars De Groene Mannen 1578
86 Gert-Jan Vermeulen Gert-Jan Vermeulen 3 1576
87 Wil Gommans Wigo 1569
88 Peter Peek Peek 1 1567
89 Maurice Kuntzelaers Team Bundy 1566
90 Jan Eskes mannen van staal 1561
91 Mark van Rijnsoever Rijns 1 1560
92 Anco Carriere Anco 3 1545
93 Bastin Verweij Velociraptors Alg 1 1537
94 Bastin Verweij Velociraptors Spr 1 1536
95 Maurice Kuntzelaers Team Maddox 1528
96 Frans Klerkx Fransk sprint 1526
  Bram Verheul Joris Algemeen 1526
98 Bastin Verweij Velociraptors Alg 2 1520
99 Patrick KLARENBEEK DIO40 RAPPE MANNEN 1516
100 Kees van Rijnsoever Kees 6 1513
101 Peter van Amerongen Caro 1 1508
102 Peter Peek Peek 3 1494
103 Kees van Rijnsoever Kees 4 1491
104 Roel Nieuwenhuizen Roellemans III 1490
105 Kees van Rijnsoever Kees 2 1488
  Maurice Kuntzelaers Number of the Beast 1488
107 Remco Koteris Louis in het Groen 1477
108 Ludo Veldhuis Clubluto 1476
109 Anco Carriere Anco 1 1472
110 Benny Tolenaars De Bolle Mannen 1468
111 Kees van Rijnsoever Kees 3 1465
112 Bert Kraaijeveld Lekke Band 1463
113 Maurice Kuntzelaers Hallowed be thy Name 1462
114 Ronald van Schaik Halve kip tafel 1 1453
115 Kato van Breukelen FC Dibbes R.I.P. 1446
116 Bastin Verweij Velociraptors Spr 2 1443
117 Marcel Ruitenberg Jacques Esclassan 1440
118 Robbert Bouhuijzen Gagnez Colombier 1433
  Anne Eskes Postvrouwtje 1433
120 ronald wolswijk de wolsies 1431
121 Arie Rikkers De Japies 2 1423
122 Willem van Breukelen FC Giant 1418
123 Peter Delis Rapidelis #1# 1402
124 Remco Koteris Louis in de Bollentrui 1398
125 Peter Peek Peek 2 1393
126 Martin van Dijk Coronaklimmers 1387
127 Frans Klerkx Fransk Berg 1372
128 Anco Carriere Anco 2 1368
129 Kees van Rijnsoever Kees 5 1357
  Joeri de Reuver Team EPO 1357
131 Polder Poldini Boys 5 1352
132 Hay Haenen Ariba 1345
133 Peter Peek Peek 8 1320
134 Peter van Amerongen Caro 2 1290
135 Theo van Wijk Theo van Wijk 2 1281
136 Alexander de Kock FC Jumbo 1275
137 Jannes Visscher Jannes 3 1268
138 Patrick KLARENBEEK DIO40 KILIMANJARO 1226
139 Jannes Visscher Jannes 1 1200
140 Rob van Wijk Asfalthappertjes 1164
141 Dick Schellingerhout naamloos 1130
142 Mark Polder PoldiniBoys 2 1107
143 Marcel Ruitenberg Rafaella 1094
144 Bastin Verweij Velociraptors Berg 1090
145 Susan van der Meer Diner voor twee 1072
146 Theo van Wijk Theo van Wijk 3 1066
147 Maikel de Reuver De Toreadors 963
148 Jannes Visscher Jannes 2 910